pracownicy.jpg

Dyrekcja

Imię, nazwisko

funkcja

dyżur

mgr Małgorzata Michałowska

dyrektor

 wtorek 14.30-16.30 p.102

mgr Anna Jakubek

wicedyrektor

poniedziałek 14.30-16.30 p.221

tel.587850104

mgr Beata Koprowska

wicedyrektor

 piątek 14.30-16.30 p.221, tel.587850142

mgr Marzena Oszejko

wicedyrektor

środa 14.30-16.30 p.221

tel.587850104

Kadra pedagogiczna

Lp.  Nazwisko Imię
1. Michałowska Małgorzata
2. Jakubek  Anna
3. Koprowska Beata 
4. Oszejko  Marzena
5. Furmańczuk Iwona
6. Baczyńska  Joanna 
7. Bańkiewicz  Dominika
8. Basiewicz-Potępska  Katarzyna
9. Bazylewicz Anna
10. Będzimierowska  Beata 
11. Bilska Magdalena 
12. Borkowska Kamila
13. Brodowska  Anna
14. Browrczyk Paulina
15. Bruska Malwina
16. Bumbul Nina
17. Burska Monika
18. Chabowska Grażyna
19. Charzewska Dorota
20. Chojnowska Marzena
21. Citko Joanna
22. Darznik-Maszota Karolina
23. Demko  Beata 
24. Dulska Dorota
25. Fenska-Rompa Marzena
26. Fojut Małgorzata 
27. Frankowska -Plichta Lidia 
28. Fudala-Sikora Karolina
29. Górecka Małgorzata
30. Górzyńska  Barbara
31. Grajewska  Anita
32. Gramera  Barbara 
33. Gryc Marcin 
34. Grzymała Ewa
35. Jakubczyk Agnieszka 
36. Jankowska-Pszczołowska Karolina
37. Janowska Magdalena 
38. Jóźwik Wioletta
39. Juszko Kazimierz
40. Kaczmarczyk  Agnieszka 
41. Kadylak  Marta
42. Karasek Iwona
43. Kądziera  Wisława
44. Klawikowska Anna
45. Koronowicz Justyna
46. Kotarska-Grzenia Katarzyna
47. Kowalska  Monika
48. Krajewska  Dorota
49. Krużyńska  Joanna
50. Kwidzińska Katarzyna
51. Lachowicz Agnieszka 
52. Lesiak  Agata
53. Liberadzki  Marcin 
54. Łapińska  Zuzanna
55. Łaskowska Katarzyna
56. Łuć  Urszula
57. Merchel Anna
58. Mikulewicz Agata
59. Mirkowska  Anna
60. Mirkowska-Moch  Emilia
61. Mocarska  Ilona 
62. Modzelewska Aleksandra
63. Modzelewska Anna
64. Mojek  Magdalena 
65. Mojek  Dominik 
66. Molendowska Ewelina
67. Morawczyńska  Julita
68. Naklicka  Emilia
69. Olko Girjat  Agata 
70. Pałaszewska  Joanna
71. Patalan  Agata
72. Patalan  Dariusz
73. Pawlicka-Śledź Nina
74. Podsiadła  Emilia
75. Prusik Renata 
76. Pukstyte-Majevska Dalia
77. Radciniewska Aleksandra
78. Rut Barbara
79. Sęk Paulina
80. Skiba Paulina
81. Sobieszczyk-Blandzi Katarzyna
82. Soborowski Adam
83. Sokołowska Justyna
84. Stasiak Danuta
85. Szamocki Przemysław
86. Szczepańska Magdalena 
87. Szejko-Gomułka Anna
88. Szotyńska Magdalena 
89. Szpręglewski Waldemar
90. Sztandera Anna
91. Śliwińska Renata 
92. Świerszcz  Barbara 
93. Trętowska Agnieszka 
94. Trojańczyk Katarzyna
95. Walaszek  Beata 
96. Wdzięczna-Starosta Maria
97. Wenta Magdalena 
98. Winiarska  Małgorzata
99. Wisznicka Ewa
100. Woźniak Ewa
101. Zielińska Aneta
102. Zocholl Przemysław